Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Jul 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
2
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
3
Prayer Shawl Ministry 10:00 am
Prayer Shawl Ministry @ Armour Room
Jul 3 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ Hall
Jul 3 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
In the Hall.
Horticulture 8:00 pm
Horticulture @ Hall
Jul 3 @ 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
4
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Jul 4 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 12:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Jul 4 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Jul 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
5
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Jul 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Jul 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Jul 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Jul 5 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
7
Rental 9:00 am
Rental @ On the Stage
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
8
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Jul 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
9
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
10
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ Hall
Jul 10 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
In the Hall.
11
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Jul 11 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 12:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Jul 11 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Jul 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
12
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Jul 12 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Jul 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Jul 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Jul 12 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
14
Rental 9:00 am
Rental @ On the Stage
Jul 14 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
15
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Jul 15 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
16
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
17
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ Hall
Jul 17 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
In the Hall.
18
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Jul 18 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 12:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Jul 18 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Jul 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
19
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Jul 19 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Jul 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Jul 19 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
21
Rental 9:00 am
Rental @ On the Stage
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
22
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Jul 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
23
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
24
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ Hall
Jul 24 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
In the Hall.
25
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Jul 25 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 12:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Jul 25 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Jul 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
BOM 7:30 pm
BOM @ Armour Room
Jul 25 @ 7:30 pm
In the Armour Room.
26
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Jul 26 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Jul 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Jul 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Jul 26 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
28
Rental 9:00 am
Rental @ On the Stage
Jul 28 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
Rental 4:30 pm
Rental @ In the Hall
Jul 28 @ 4:30 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
29
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Jul 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
30
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
31
WA 12:00 pm
WA
Jul 31 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room and Kitchen.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ Hall
Jul 31 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
In the Hall.