Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 1 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
2
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Sep 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
3
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 3 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
4
Prayer Shawl Ministry 10:00 am
Prayer Shawl Ministry @ Armour Room
Sep 4 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 4 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Horticulture 8:00 pm
Horticulture @ Hall
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
5
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 10:00 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
6
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
8
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 8 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
9
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Sep 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
10
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 10 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
11
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
12
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 10:00 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
13
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 13 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 13 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
15
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 15 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
16
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Sep 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
17
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 17 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
18
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
19
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Sep 19 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 10:00 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 19 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
20
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 20 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 20 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
22
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 22 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
23
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Sep 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
24
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 24 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Line Dancing 7:00 pm
Line Dancing @ Hall
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
In the Church Hall.
TSO 7:00 pm
TSO @ Sanctuary
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary.
25
WA 12:00 pm
WA
Sep 25 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room and Kitchen.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
26
Minister’s Prayer Group 10:00 am
Minister’s Prayer Group @ Armour Room
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Women’s Bible Study 10:00 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
BOM 7:30 pm
BOM @ Armour Room
Sep 26 @ 7:30 pm
In the Armour Room.
27
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 27 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
Choir 7:00 pm
Choir @ Sanctuary and Clouston Room
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
In the Sanctuary and Clouston Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 27 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
29
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 29 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
Rental 4:30 pm
Rental @ In the Hall
Sep 29 @ 4:30 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
30
11am Worship 11:00 am
11am Worship
Sep 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
Korean Worship Service 2:00 pm
Korean Worship Service
Sep 30 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm