Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Prayer Shawl Ministry 10:00 am
Prayer Shawl Ministry @ Armour Room
Sep 1 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 1 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Sep 1 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
Horticulture 8:00 pm
Horticulture @ Hall
Sep 1 @ 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
2
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 2 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
3
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 3 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
4
5
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
6
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Sep 6 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Sep 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
7
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
8
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
9
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 9 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
10
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 10 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
11
12
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 12 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
13
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Sep 13 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Sep 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
AMS 12:30 pm
AMS
Sep 13 @ 12:30 pm
In the Armour Room.
14
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
15
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 15 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
16
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 16 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
17
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 17 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 17 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
18
19
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 19 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
20
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Sep 20 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Sep 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
21
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 21 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
22
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 22 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Sep 22 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
23
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 23 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
24
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Sep 24 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
BOM 7:00 pm
BOM @ Armour Room
Sep 24 @ 7:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Sep 24 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
25
26
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 26 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
27
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Sep 27 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Sep 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
28
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 28 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
29
WA 12:00 pm
WA
Sep 29 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room and Kitchen.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Sep 29 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Sep 29 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
30
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Sep 30 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.