Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 1 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
2
Prayer Shawl Ministry 10:00 am
Prayer Shawl Ministry @ Armour Room
Mar 2 @ 10:00 am
In the Armour Room.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 2 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Mar 2 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
Horticulture 8:00 pm
Horticulture @ Hall
Mar 2 @ 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
3
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Mar 3 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Mar 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
4
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Mar 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 4 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Mar 4 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
5
6
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
7
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Mar 7 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Mar 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
8
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 8 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
9
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 9 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Mar 9 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
10
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Mar 10 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Mar 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
11
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Mar 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 11 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Mar 11 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
12
13
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 13 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
14
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Mar 14 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Mar 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
AMS 12:30 pm
AMS
Mar 14 @ 12:30 pm
In the Armour Room.
15
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 15 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
16
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 16 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Mar 16 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
17
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Mar 17 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Mar 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
18
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Mar 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Mar 18 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
19
20
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 20 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
21
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Mar 21 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Mar 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
22
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 22 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
23
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 23 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Mar 23 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
24
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Mar 24 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Mar 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
25
Good Companions 2:00 pm
Good Companions @ Hall
Mar 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
In the Hall.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 25 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.
BOM 7:00 pm
BOM @ Armour Room
Mar 25 @ 7:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
RSCD 8:00 pm
RSCD @ Stage
Mar 25 @ 8:00 pm
On the Stage.
26
27
Zanshin Dojo 9:00 am
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 27 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
On the Stage.
28
Choir Practice 9:30 am
Choir Practice @ Sanctuary and on Stage
Mar 28 @ 9:30 am
In the Sanctuary and on Stage.
Sunday Worship 11:00 am
Sunday Worship
Mar 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
11am Sunday Worship with Rev. David Sturtevant.
29
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 29 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
30
WA 12:00 pm
WA
Mar 30 @ 12:00 pm
In the Armour Room and Kitchen.
Zanshin Dojo 4:00 pm
Zanshin Dojo @ On the Stage
Mar 30 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
On the Stage.
Brass Group 7:00 pm
Brass Group @ Sanctuary
Mar 30 @ 7:00 pm
In the Sanctuary.
31
Women’s Bible Study 10:30 am
Women’s Bible Study @ Armour Room
Mar 31 @ 10:30 am
In the Armour Room.
Quilter Group 1:00 pm
Quilter Group @ Armour Room
Mar 31 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
In the Armour Room.
Girl Guides 6:00 pm
Girl Guides @ Hall
Mar 31 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
In the Hall.